Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Monday 15 October 2018
court closed 07:00 - 22:00 Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3
Adult Group AF 08:00 - 18:30 Smash 6
Coach DL 09:00 - 20:00 Synthetic 10, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 9
Coach GL 09:00 - 18:00 Poraflex 14, Poraflex 17, Smash 4
Coach PS 09:00 - 20:00 Poraflex 17, Poraflex 18, Synthetic 10, Synthetic 8
Ladies 2nd Mid Week 09:30 - 13:30 Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16
Coach DS 10:00 - 11:30 Poraflex 12
Monday Pay & Play 10:00 - 11:30 Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8
court closed 11:00 - 21:00 Indoor 1
Sports Camp 13:15 - 15:30 Squash 4, Squash 5
Rackets Cubed 15:30 - 17:45 Squash 4, Squash 5
Coach DU 16:00 - 19:00 Synthetic 10
Junior Group 16:00 - 18:30 Mini Tennis 1, Mini Tennis 2
Junior Squash Club Afternoon 16:45 - 18:15 Squash 2, Squash 3
coach pl 17:00 - 17:45 Squash 6
Coach JM 17:30 - 21:00 Poraflex 15
Squash Friendly Match 17:45 - 22:15 Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 6
Coach NS 18:30 - 20:00 Smash 6
Squash Team Training 19:00 - 20:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Karate 19:15 - 22:15 Squash 6
Roehampton Uni Training 20:30 - 22:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Tuesday 16 October 2018
court closed 07:00 - 22:00 Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3
Coach AF 08:00 - 13:00 Smash 6
Coach GL 08:00 - 21:00 Poraflex 14, Poraflex 18, Smash 5
Coach PS 08:00 - 20:00 Poraflex 17, Smash 6, Synthetic 8, Synthetic 9
Pilates 08:30 - 10:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Coach KC 09:00 - 12:00 Poraflex 16
Coach DS 09:30 - 10:30 Synthetic 7
Coach JP 09:30 - 13:00 Synthetic 10
Ladies Racketball 09:30 - 11:00 Squash 4, Squash 5
PlayBall 10:00 - 15:30 Squash 1, Squash 4
Coach DU 12:30 - 20:00 Synthetic 10, Synthetic 9
Sports Camp 13:15 - 15:30 Squash 4, Squash 5
Coach JM 15:30 - 20:00 Smash 6
Coach JH 16:00 - 20:30 Synthetic 7
Coach NS 16:00 - 19:00 Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16
Junior Group 16:00 - 18:30 Mini Tennis 1, Mini Tennis 2
Coach LD 17:00 - 20:30 Poraflex 17, Poraflex 18, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8
Squash Club Night 17:45 - 22:15 Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 6
Coach SC 18:30 - 19:30 Poraflex 12
Mens Team Training 19:00 - 21:00 Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16, Poraflex 17, Poraflex 18
Wednesday 17 October 2018
court closed 07:00 - 22:00 Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3
Coach AF 08:00 - 13:30 Smash 6
Coach GL 08:00 - 15:00 Poraflex 14, Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16
Coach DD 09:00 - 12:00 Synthetic 10
Coach KC 09:00 - 12:00 Synthetic 9
Coach NS 09:00 - 20:00 Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14, Smash 4
Tai Chi 10:15 - 11:45 Squash 5
Coach DL 10:30 - 18:00 Poraflex 12, Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16
Coach DU 12:00 - 20:00 Synthetic 10
Coach JH 12:00 - 19:30 Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14, Poraflex 15
Sports Camp 13:15 - 15:30 Squash 4, Squash 5
Roehampton Uni Training 13:45 - 16:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Coach JM 15:00 - 19:30 Smash 4, Smash 6
Coach JP 15:00 - 18:00 Synthetic 10, Synthetic 9
Coach DS 15:30 - 16:30 Synthetic 7
Rackets Cubed 15:30 - 17:45 Squash 4, Squash 5
Coach SC 17:30 - 21:00 Poraflex 17
Tennis Club Night 18:00 - 22:00 Smash 4, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8, Synthetic 9, xSynthetic 7, xSynthetic 8, xSynthetic 9
Bath Cup Vets 2 18:30 - 22:15 Squash 5, Squash 6
Bath Cup 3 Match 19:00 - 22:00 Squash 2, Squash 3
Thursday 18 October 2018
court closed 07:00 - 22:00 Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3
Coach AF 08:00 - 18:30 Poraflex 17
Coach DL 08:00 - 19:30 Poraflex 12, Poraflex 14, Poraflex 16
Coach PS 08:00 - 20:00 Smash 6, Synthetic 10
Pilates 08:30 - 15:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Coach JP 09:00 - 10:00 Smash 5
Coach KC 09:00 - 12:00 Poraflex 18
Coach NS 09:00 - 19:30 Smash 4, Synthetic 10, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8, Synthetic 9
Coach SF 09:00 - 19:30 Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 18
Ladies Tennis Morning 09:00 - 11:00 Smash 6, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8
Tai Chi 11:00 - 12:30 Squash 5
Sports Camp 12:30 - 15:30 Squash 5
Vet's Matchplay 13:30 - 15:00 Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8, Synthetic 9
Coach JH 16:00 - 19:30 Synthetic 10, Synthetic 9
Karate 16:15 - 17:45 Squash 5
Tennis Mixed Bash 19:30 - 21:00 Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14
Friday 19 October 2018
Coach GL 07:00 - 18:00 Poraflex 15, Smash 4
court closed 07:00 - 22:00 Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3
Coach DS 08:30 - 10:00 Poraflex 11
Coach JM 08:30 - 18:30 Smash 6
Pilates 08:30 - 11:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Coach AF 09:00 - 14:00 Poraflex 18
Coach JH 09:00 - 18:30 Poraflex 17, Poraflex 18, Synthetic 7
Coach KC 09:00 - 20:00 Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16
Coach SF 09:00 - 18:00 Poraflex 17, Smash 5
Coach NS 10:00 - 18:30 Smash 4, Smash 5, Synthetic 10, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8, Synthetic 9
Friday Pay & Play 10:00 - 11:30 Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8
Sports Camp 13:15 - 15:30 Squash 4, Squash 5
Rackets Cubed 13:30 - 15:00 Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14
Coach JP 17:00 - 20:00 Poraflex 12
Junior Club Night 18:30 - 20:00 Poraflex 17, Poraflex 18
Saturday 20 October 2018
court closed 07:00 - 22:00 Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3
Coach GL 08:00 - 14:00 Smash 6, Synthetic 10, Synthetic 9
Junior Match Play 08:00 - 10:00 Smash 4, Smash 5, Smash 6, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8, Synthetic 9
PlayBall 08:00 - 12:30 Squash 4
Saturday Pay & Play 08:30 - 10:00 Poraflex 16, Poraflex 17, Poraflex 18
Junior Squash Coaching 09:15 - 11:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Junior Group 09:30 - 12:30 Mini Tennis 1, Mini Tennis 2
Coach JM 10:00 - 17:30 Poraflex 17, Synthetic 8
Coach KC 10:00 - 13:00 Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16
Coach NS 10:00 - 13:00 Synthetic 10
Coach SF 10:00 - 17:00 Poraflex 18
Coach DU 13:00 - 18:00 Poraflex 16, Synthetic 7
Coach JP 13:00 - 19:00 Synthetic 10
Coach JH 14:00 - 17:00 Smash 6
Tennis Club Afternoon 15:00 - 17:00 Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14
Aegon U15 Boys 16:00 - 19:00 Smash 4, Smash 5
Aegon U15 Girls 16:00 - 19:00 Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16
Sunday 21 October 2018
court closed 07:00 - 22:00 Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3
Coach AF 08:00 - 14:00 Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13
Coach LD 08:00 - 18:00 Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14, Synthetic 10
Coach PS 08:00 - 20:00 Smash 6
Coach OF 09:00 - 12:00 Synthetic 10
Junior Group 09:30 - 12:30 Mini Tennis 1, Mini Tennis 2
Ladies 3rd Team 10:00 - 13:30 Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16
Coach SC 11:00 - 19:00 Poraflex 13, Poraflex 18
Group - Matthew Salisbury 11:00 - 12:30 Smash 4, Smash 5
Coach DL 12:00 - 18:30 Poraflex 11, Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14, Synthetic 10, Synthetic 9
Coach JP 14:00 - 15:30 Poraflex 12
Tennis Club Afternoon 14:00 - 16:00 Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8, Synthetic 9
Squash Club Afternoon 14:45 - 16:15 Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 6
Aegon U11 Boys 15:00 - 18:00 Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16
Aegon U11 Girls 15:00 - 18:00 Smash 4, Smash 5
Ladies Squash Night 17:30 - 19:00 Squash 2, Squash 3
Monday 22 October 2018
court closed 07:00 - 22:00 Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3
Coach GL 08:00 - 13:00 Poraflex 16
Sports Camp 10:00 - 14:00 Smash 4, Smash 5, Smash 6, Squash 4, Squash 5, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8
Rackets Cubed 15:30 - 17:45 Squash 4, Squash 5
Junior Squash Club Afternoon 16:45 - 18:15 Squash 2, Squash 3
Squash Team Training 19:00 - 20:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Karate 19:15 - 22:15 Squash 6
Roehampton Uni Training 20:30 - 22:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Tuesday 23 October 2018
court closed 07:00 - 22:00 Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3
Coach GL 07:30 - 21:00 Poraflex 17
Pilates 08:30 - 10:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Ladies Racketball 09:30 - 11:00 Squash 4, Squash 5
PlayBall 10:00 - 15:30 Squash 1, Squash 4
Sports Camp 10:00 - 14:00 Smash 4, Smash 5, Smash 6, Squash 4, Squash 5, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8
Squash Club Night 17:45 - 22:15 Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 6
Wednesday 24 October 2018
court closed 07:00 - 22:00 Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3
Sports Camp 10:00 - 14:00 Smash 4, Smash 5, Smash 6, Squash 4, Squash 5, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8
Tai Chi 10:15 - 11:45 Squash 5
Roehampton Uni Training 13:45 - 16:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Rackets Cubed 15:30 - 17:45 Squash 4, Squash 5
Coach DS 17:00 - 18:00 Smash 6
Tennis Club Night 18:00 - 22:00 Smash 4, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8, Synthetic 9, xSynthetic 7, xSynthetic 8, xSynthetic 9
Bath Cup 2 Match 19:00 - 22:00 Squash 2, Squash 3
Thursday 25 October 2018
court closed 07:00 - 22:00 Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3
Pilates 08:30 - 15:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Ladies Tennis Morning 09:00 - 11:00 Smash 6, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8
Sports Camp 10:00 - 15:30 Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16, Poraflex 17, Poraflex 18, Smash 4, Smash 5, Smash 6, Squash 5, Synthetic 10
Tai Chi 11:00 - 12:30 Squash 5
Group - Danny Gesua 12:30 - 14:30 Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14
Vet's Matchplay 13:00 - 15:00 Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8
Karate 16:15 - 17:45 Squash 5
Tennis Mixed Bash 19:30 - 21:00 Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14
Friday 26 October 2018
court closed 07:00 - 22:00 Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3
Pilates 08:30 - 11:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Sports Camp 10:00 - 14:00 Smash 4, Smash 5, Smash 6, Squash 4, Squash 5, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8
Saturday 27 October 2018
court closed 07:00 - 22:00 Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3
Coach GL 08:00 - 14:00 Smash 6
PlayBall 08:00 - 12:30 Squash 4
Junior Squash Coaching 09:15 - 11:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Tennis Club Afternoon 15:00 - 17:00 Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14
Sunday 28 October 2018
court closed 07:00 - 22:00 Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3
Group - Matthew Salisbury 11:00 - 12:30 Smash 4, Smash 5, Smash 6
Tennis Club Afternoon 14:00 - 16:00 Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8, Synthetic 9
Squash Club Afternoon 14:45 - 16:15 Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 6
Monday 29 October 2018
court closed 07:00 - 22:00 Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3
Coach GL 09:00 - 12:00 Poraflex 14
Rackets Cubed 15:30 - 17:45 Squash 4, Squash 5
Junior Squash Club Afternoon 16:45 - 18:15 Squash 2, Squash 3
Squash Team Training 19:00 - 20:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Karate 19:15 - 22:15 Squash 6
Roehampton Uni Training 20:30 - 22:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Tuesday 30 October 2018
court closed 07:00 - 22:00 Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3
Pilates 08:30 - 10:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Ladies Racketball 09:30 - 11:00 Squash 4, Squash 5
PlayBall 10:00 - 15:30 Squash 1, Squash 4
Coach GL 15:00 - 16:00 Poraflex 14
Squash Club Night 17:45 - 22:15 Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 6
Wednesday 31 October 2018
court closed 07:00 - 22:00 Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3
Coach GL 10:00 - 12:00 Poraflex 14
Tai Chi 10:15 - 11:45 Squash 5
Roehampton Uni Training 13:45 - 16:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Rackets Cubed 15:30 - 17:45 Squash 4, Squash 5
Tennis Club Night 18:00 - 22:00 Smash 4, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8, Synthetic 9, xSynthetic 7, xSynthetic 8, xSynthetic 9
Bath Cup Vets 2 18:30 - 22:15 Squash 5, Squash 6
Bath Cup 3 Match 19:00 - 22:00 Squash 2, Squash 3
Queen's Cup 19:00 - 22:00 Squash 1

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2018 HBI Consulting Ltd