Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Wednesday 01 April 2020
Court Closed 06:15 - 22:15 Grass 19, Grass 20, Grass 21, Grass 22, Grass 23, Grass 24, Grass 25, Grass 26, Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3, Mini Tennis 1, Mini Tennis 2, Poraflex 11, Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14, Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16, Poraflex 17, Poraflex 18, Smash 4, Smash 5, Smash 6, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 6, Synthetic 10, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8, Synthetic 9
Early Coach 06:30 - 08:30 Indoor 2, Indoor 3
Coach JM 07:00 - 20:30 Poraflex 18
Coach AF 08:00 - 13:30 Poraflex 12, Smash 6
coach GL 08:00 - 15:00 Poraflex 14, Poraflex 17
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
Coach JH 09:00 - 19:30 Poraflex 13, Smash 6, Synthetic 9
Coach KC 09:30 - 12:30 Synthetic 7
Coach DU 12:00 - 20:00 Synthetic 10
Coach NS 12:00 - 19:00 Poraflex 14, Smash 5
Coach JP 13:00 - 18:00 Synthetic 7
Coach SC 15:30 - 19:30 Poraflex 17
junior group 17:00 - 20:00 Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14
tennis club night 18:00 - 20:00 Smash 4
Thursday 02 April 2020
Court Closed 06:15 - 22:15 Grass 19, Grass 20, Grass 21, Grass 22, Grass 23, Grass 24, Grass 25, Grass 26, Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3, Mini Tennis 1, Mini Tennis 2, Poraflex 11, Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14, Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16, Poraflex 17, Poraflex 18, Smash 4, Smash 5, Smash 6, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 6, Synthetic 10, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8, Synthetic 9
Early Coach 06:30 - 08:30 Indoor 2, Indoor 3
Coach AF 08:00 - 18:30 Poraflex 14, Poraflex 18
coach sf 08:00 - 19:30 Poraflex 17
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
Pilates 08:30 - 10:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Coach JP 09:00 - 10:00 Poraflex 14
Coach KC 09:00 - 12:00 Poraflex 12, Synthetic 7
coach ps 09:00 - 21:00 Poraflex 12, Synthetic 9
Coach SC 09:00 - 20:30 Poraflex 13, Smash 6, Synthetic 10
Block Booking 11:00 - 20:00 Indoor 3
Coach NS 12:00 - 18:00 Smash 5
Vet's Matchplay 13:30 - 15:00 Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14
junior group 16:30 - 19:30 Indoor 2, Indoor 3, Poraflex 14, Smash 4, Smash 5, Synthetic 10, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8, Synthetic 9
Friday 03 April 2020
Court Closed 06:15 - 22:15 Grass 19, Grass 20, Grass 21, Grass 22, Grass 23, Grass 24, Grass 25, Grass 26, Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3, Mini Tennis 1, Mini Tennis 2, Poraflex 11, Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14, Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16, Poraflex 17, Poraflex 18, Smash 4, Smash 5, Smash 6, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 6, Synthetic 10, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8, Synthetic 9
Early Coach 06:30 - 08:30 Indoor 2, Indoor 3
Coach AF 08:00 - 13:00 Poraflex 13, Poraflex 17
coach GL 08:00 - 19:00 Poraflex 12, Poraflex 16
Coach JM 08:00 - 20:00 Poraflex 14, Synthetic 10, Synthetic 9
coach sf 08:00 - 17:00 Poraflex 12, Poraflex 18
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
Coach DL 08:30 - 10:00 Poraflex 14
Pilates 08:30 - 11:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Coach JH 09:00 - 20:00 Poraflex 13, Synthetic 7
Coach KC 09:00 - 20:30 Poraflex 15, Smash 6
Coach SC 10:00 - 11:00 Poraflex 18
Block Booking 11:00 - 20:00 Indoor 1
Coach NS 12:00 - 19:30 Smash 4
Coach CS 16:00 - 18:30 Synthetic 9
junior group 17:00 - 18:30 Indoor 2, Indoor 3, Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14, Smash 6
Saturday 04 April 2020
Court Closed 06:15 - 22:15 Grass 19, Grass 20, Grass 21, Grass 22, Grass 23, Grass 24, Grass 25, Grass 26, Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3, Mini Tennis 2, Poraflex 11, Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14, Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16, Poraflex 17, Poraflex 18, Smash 4, Smash 5, Smash 6, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 6, Synthetic 10, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8, Synthetic 9
Coach CS 08:00 - 16:00 Mini Tennis 1, Poraflex 15, Synthetic 9
Coach KC 08:00 - 13:00 Synthetic 10
Coach NS 08:00 - 14:30 Smash 4
junior group 08:00 - 17:30 Mini Tennis 2, Smash 4, Smash 5, Synthetic 10, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8, Synthetic 9
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
pay and play 08:30 - 10:00 Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16, Poraflex 17
coach sf 10:00 - 17:00 Poraflex 17, Synthetic 9
coach GL 12:00 - 14:00 Poraflex 16
Coach JM 12:00 - 16:30 Smash 4, Smash 6
Coach DU 13:00 - 18:00 Poraflex 18
Coach JP 13:00 - 18:00 Smash 6
Sunday 05 April 2020
Court Closed 06:15 - 22:15 Grass 19, Grass 20, Grass 21, Grass 22, Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3, Mini Tennis 1, Mini Tennis 2, Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14, Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16, Poraflex 17, Poraflex 18, Smash 4, Smash 5, Smash 6, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 6, Synthetic 10, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8, Synthetic 9
Coach AF 08:00 - 13:00 Synthetic 9
Coach JH 08:00 - 18:30 Smash 6
Coach ME 08:00 - 17:30 Smash 5
coach ps 08:00 - 19:00 Smash 4
Coach SC 08:00 - 20:00 Synthetic 10, Synthetic 7
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
junior group 10:00 - 17:30 Synthetic 10, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8, Synthetic 9
Group - Matthew Salisbury 11:00 - 12:30 Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14
Mens 2nd Team v Sutton 12:00 - 16:30 Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16, Poraflex 17, Poraflex 18
Monday 06 April 2020
Court Closed 06:15 - 22:15 Grass 19, Grass 20, Grass 21, Grass 22, Grass 23, Grass 24, Grass 25, Grass 26, Indoor 1, Mini Tennis 1, Mini Tennis 2, Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16, Poraflex 17, Poraflex 18, Smash 4, Smash 5, Smash 6, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 6, Synthetic 10, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8, Synthetic 9
Court Maintenance 06:30 - 22:00 Indoor 2, Indoor 3, Poraflex 11, Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
Coach NS 09:00 - 13:00 Smash 6
coach ps 11:00 - 12:00 Poraflex 13
Block Booking 18:00 - 20:00 Indoor 1
Tuesday 07 April 2020
Court Closed 06:15 - 22:15 Grass 19, Grass 20, Grass 21, Grass 22, Grass 23, Grass 24, Grass 25, Grass 26, Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3, Mini Tennis 1, Mini Tennis 2, Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16, Poraflex 17, Poraflex 18, Smash 4, Smash 5, Smash 6, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 6, Synthetic 10, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8, Synthetic 9
Court Maintenance 07:00 - 22:00 Poraflex 11, Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
Coach NS 09:00 - 13:00 Smash 6
Community Outreach 13:30 - 14:30 Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14
Block Booking 18:00 - 20:00 Indoor 3
Wednesday 08 April 2020
Court Closed 06:15 - 22:15 Grass 19, Grass 20, Grass 21, Grass 22, Grass 23, Grass 24, Grass 25, Grass 26, Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3, Mini Tennis 1, Mini Tennis 2, Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16, Poraflex 17, Poraflex 18, Smash 4, Smash 5, Smash 6, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 6, Synthetic 10, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8, Synthetic 9
Court Maintenance 07:00 - 22:00 Poraflex 11, Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
Coach NS 09:00 - 13:00 Smash 6
Thursday 09 April 2020
Court Closed 06:15 - 22:15 Grass 19, Grass 20, Grass 21, Grass 22, Grass 23, Grass 24, Grass 25, Grass 26, Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3, Mini Tennis 1, Mini Tennis 2, Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16, Poraflex 17, Poraflex 18, Smash 4, Smash 5, Smash 6, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 6, Synthetic 10, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8, Synthetic 9
Court Maintenance 07:00 - 22:00 Poraflex 11, Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
Coach NS 09:00 - 13:00 Smash 6
Block Booking 11:00 - 20:00 Indoor 3
Friday 10 April 2020
Court Closed 06:15 - 22:15 Grass 19, Grass 20, Grass 21, Grass 22, Grass 23, Grass 24, Grass 25, Grass 26, Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3, Mini Tennis 1, Mini Tennis 2, Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16, Poraflex 17, Poraflex 18, Smash 4, Smash 5, Smash 6, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 6, Synthetic 10, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8, Synthetic 9
Court Maintenance 07:00 - 22:00 Poraflex 11, Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
Coach NS 09:00 - 13:00 Smash 6
Block Booking 11:00 - 20:00 Indoor 1
Saturday 11 April 2020
Court Closed 06:15 - 22:15 Grass 19, Grass 20, Grass 21, Grass 22, Grass 23, Grass 24, Grass 25, Grass 26, Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3, Mini Tennis 1, Mini Tennis 2, Poraflex 11, Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14, Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16, Poraflex 17, Poraflex 18, Smash 4, Smash 5, Smash 6, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 6, Synthetic 10, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8, Synthetic 9
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
Sunday 12 April 2020
Court Closed 06:15 - 22:15 Grass 19, Grass 20, Grass 21, Grass 22, Grass 23, Grass 24, Grass 25, Grass 26, Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3, Mini Tennis 1, Mini Tennis 2, Poraflex 11, Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14, Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16, Poraflex 17, Poraflex 18, Smash 4, Smash 5, Smash 6, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 6, Synthetic 10, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8, Synthetic 9
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
Group - Matthew Salisbury 11:00 - 12:30 Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14
Monday 13 April 2020
Court Closed 06:30 - 22:00 Grass 19, Grass 20, Grass 21, Grass 22, Grass 23, Grass 24, Grass 25, Grass 26, Grass 27, Grass 28, Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3, Poraflex 11, Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14, Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16, Poraflex 17, Poraflex 18, Smash 4, Smash 5, Smash 6, Synthetic 10, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8, Synthetic 9
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
Coach NS 09:00 - 13:00 Smash 6
Block Booking 18:00 - 20:00 Indoor 3
Tuesday 14 April 2020
Court Closed 06:15 - 22:15 Grass 19, Grass 20, Grass 21, Grass 22, Grass 23, Grass 24, Grass 25, Grass 26, Grass 27, Grass 28, Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Indoor 3, Mini Tennis 1, Mini Tennis 2, Poraflex 11, Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14, Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16, Poraflex 17, Poraflex 18, Smash 4, Smash 5, Smash 6, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 6, Synthetic 10, Synthetic 7, Synthetic 8, Synthetic 9
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
Coach NS 09:00 - 13:00 Smash 6
Block Booking 18:00 - 20:00 Indoor 3
Wednesday 15 April 2020
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
Coach NS 09:00 - 13:00 Smash 6
tennis club night 18:15 - 22:00 xSynthetic 7, xSynthetic 8, xSynthetic 9
Thursday 16 April 2020
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
Coach NS 09:00 - 13:00 Smash 6
Block Booking 11:00 - 20:00 Indoor 3
Friday 17 April 2020
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
Coach NS 09:00 - 13:00 Smash 6
Block Booking 11:00 - 20:00 Indoor 1
Saturday 18 April 2020
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
Sunday 19 April 2020
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
Ladies 1st Team v Cumberland 10:00 - 14:00 Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16, Poraflex 17, Poraflex 18
Mens 1st team v Cumberland 10:00 - 14:00 Poraflex 11, Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14
Ladies 2nd Team v Purley 14:00 - 17:30 Poraflex 11, Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14
Mens 2nd Team v Cumberland 14:00 - 17:30 Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16, Poraflex 17, Poraflex 18
U14 Girls v Esher 16:00 - 19:00 Poraflex 11, Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14
U18 Girls V SGH 16:00 - 19:00 Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16, Poraflex 17, Poraflex 18
Monday 20 April 2020
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
Block Booking 18:00 - 20:00 Indoor 3
Tuesday 21 April 2020
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
Pilates 08:30 - 10:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Block Booking 18:00 - 20:00 Indoor 3
Wednesday 22 April 2020
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
Group Danny Gesua 11:00 - 12:30 Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14
tennis club night 18:15 - 22:00 xSynthetic 7, xSynthetic 8, xSynthetic 9
Alma Doubles 18:30 - 22:15 Squash 6
Thursday 23 April 2020
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
Pilates 08:30 - 10:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Block Booking 11:00 - 20:00 Indoor 3
Friday 24 April 2020
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
Pilates 08:30 - 11:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Block Booking 11:00 - 20:00 Indoor 1
Saturday 25 April 2020
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
U9 Boys v MDL 12:00 - 14:30 Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16
U9 Girls v Surbiton 14:30 - 17:00 Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16
U11 Girls v Woking 16:00 - 18:30 Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16, Poraflex 17, Poraflex 18
Sunday 26 April 2020
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
Mens 1st Team v Queens 10:00 - 14:00 Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16, Poraflex 17, Poraflex 18
Mens 3rd team v Westside 10:00 - 14:00 Poraflex 11, Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14
U8 Boys v Westside 10:00 - 13:00 Mini Tennis 1, Mini Tennis 2
U14 Boys v Tennis Unito 14s 12:30 - 16:00 Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16, Poraflex 17, Poraflex 18
U14 Girls V Brightwell 12:30 - 16:00 Poraflex 11, Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14
U8 Girls v David Lloyd Red Ball 13:00 - 16:00 Mini Tennis 1, Mini Tennis 2
U10 Girls v Coombe Wood 15:30 - 18:30 Poraflex 15, Poraflex 16, Poraflex 17
U10 Boys v MDL 16:00 - 18:30 Poraflex 12, Poraflex 13, Poraflex 14
Monday 27 April 2020
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
Tuesday 28 April 2020
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
Pilates 08:30 - 10:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Wednesday 29 April 2020
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
tennis club night 18:15 - 22:00 xSynthetic 7, xSynthetic 8, xSynthetic 9
Alma Doubles 18:30 - 22:15 Squash 6
Thursday 30 April 2020
Room Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Snooker
Pilates 08:30 - 10:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2020 HBI Consulting Ltd